County
Region
Town
Representative
Burlington
5
Burlington Township
Walter J. Corter
Burlington
5
Delanco Township
Richard Schwab
Burlington
5
Delran Township
Jeffrey S Hatcher
Burlington
5
Eastampton Township
Chris Muraglia
Burlington
5
Edgewater Park Township
Gene J. Di Filippo
Burlington
5
Florence Township
Richard A Brook
Burlington
5
Mansfield Township
Linda Semus
Burlington
5
Maple Shade�
Joseph Andl
Burlington
5
Medford Township
Kathy Burger
Burlington
5
Riverside Township
Meghan Jack
Burlington
5
Springfield Township
Paul Keller
Burlington
5
Tabernacle Township
Douglas Cramer
Burlington
5
Westampton Township
Maria Carrington
Burlington
5
Willingboro MUA
Andrew Webber
Burlington
5
Willingboro Township
Richard Brevogel
Camden
6
Audubon Borough
Dave Taraschi
Camden
6
Barrington
Terry Shannon
Camden
6
Bellmawr
Maria Fasulo
Cape May
6
Cape May County MUA
Joshua Palombo
Camden
6
Cherry Hill Township
Alvina Plodizyn
Camden
6
Collingswood
Keith Hastings
Gloucester
6
Franklin Township
Judd Moore
Camden
6
Gibbsboro Borough
Anita Mancini
Cape May
6
Lower Township Municipal Utilities Authority
Michael Chapman
Gloucester
6
Mantua MUA�
Bill Krebs�
Gloucester
6
Mantua Township
Mike Datz
Camden
6
Merchantville-Pennsauken Water Commission
Richard Spafford
Camden
6
Mount Ephraim Borough
Joseph Wolk
Cape May
6
Stone Harbor
Jim Craft
Camden
6
Winslow Township
Jennifer Conway
Ocean
7
Bay Head
Patricia Applegate
Ocean
7
Beach Haven
Sherry Mason
Ocean
7
Berkeley Township Sewerage Authority
Pete Cunningham
Ocean
7
Berkley Township Municipal Utilities Authority
Michelle Nugent
Ocean
7
Brick Township Municipal Utilities Authority
Frank Planko
Ocean
7
Jackson Township
Sharon Pinkava
Ocean
7
Jackson Township MUA
James Diaz
Ocean
7
Lacey Municipal Utilities Authority
Edward Woolf
Ocean
7
Lacey Township
Veronica Laureigh
Ocean
7
Lakewood Township MUA
Justin Flancbaum
Ocean
7
Long Beach Township
Lynda Wells
Ocean
7
Manchester Twp.
Diane Lapp
Ocean
7
Stafford Township
James Moran
Ocean
7
Surf City
Michael Gross
Ocean
7
Toms River
Gail Catania
Union
3
Elizabeth
Jill McDonough
Union
3
Fanwood Borough
Eleanor McGovern
Union
3
Kenilworth
Joseph DeIorio
Union
3
Mountainside Borough
Ronald Romak
Union
3
Scotch Plains Township
Alexander Mirabella
Union
3
Summit City
Jin Blades
Union
3
Union Township
Tammie Kopin�
Union
3
Westfield Town
James H. Gildea
Warren
3
Pohatcong Township
Lorraine Rossetti
Warren
3
Washington Borough
Matthew Hall
Warren
3
Washington Township
Peter deBoer
Monmouth
4
Aberdeen Township
Holly Reycraft�
Monmouth
4
Allenhurst
Donna Campagna
Monmouth
4
Allentown Borough
Gregory Westfall
Monmouth
4
Atlantic Highlands
Adam Hubeny
Monmouth
4
Bayshore Regional Sewerage Authority
Robert Fischer
Monmouth
4
Belmar
Patricia Zwirz
Monmouth
4
Brielle
Thomas Nolan
Monmouth
4
Deal Borough
Stephen Carasia
Monmouth
4
Eatontown�
George Jackson
Monmouth
4
Eatontown Sewerage Authority
Theodore Lewis
Monmouth
4
Fair Haven
Theresa Casagrande
Monmouth
4
Farmingdale Borough
Elizabeth Griffin
Monmouth
4
Freehold Borough
Joseph Bellina
Monmouth
4
Freehold Township
Peter Valesi
Monmouth
4
Hazlet Township
Linda Busco
Monmouth
4
Keyport Borough
Valerie Heilweil
Monmouth
4
Little Silver
Sharon Kavendek
Monmouth
4
Loch Arbour
Marilyn Simons
Monmouth
4
Manalapan Twp�
Rose LaFergola
Monmouth
4
Manasquan Borough
Amy Spera
Monmouth
4
Manasquan River Regional Sewarage Authority
Brian Brach
Monmouth
4
Matawan Borough
John Applegate
Monmouth
4
Middletown Sewerage Authority, Township of
Ray Nierstedt
Monmouth
4
Middletown Township
Anthony Mercantante
Monmouth
4
MillStone Twp
Amanda Salerno
Monmouth
4
Monmouth County Bayshore Outfall Authority
Michael Sachs
Monmouth
4
Ocean Township
Mike Muscillo
Monmouth
4
Ocean Township Sewerage Authority
William Schmeling
Monmouth
4
Oceanport Borough
Raymond Poerio
Monmouth
4
Red Bank Borough
Cliff Keen
Monmouth
4
Rumson Borough
Thomas Rogers
Monmouth
4
Sea Girt
Lorraine Carafa
Monmouth
4
Shrewsbury Towship
Suzanne Vietengruber
Monmouth
4
Two Rivers Water Reclamation Authority
Michael A. Gianforte
Monmouth
4
Union Beach
Anne Marie Friscia
Monmouth
4
Upper Freehold Township
Dianne Kelly
Monmouth
4
Wall Township
Robert Coman
Burlington
5
Beverly City
Rich Wolbert
Burlington
5
Bordentown Township
Michael Theokas
Bergen
2
Garfield Housing Authority
Martin Geisler
Bergen
2
Glen Rock Borough
Lenora Benjamin
Bergen
2
Harrington Park
Paul Hoelscher
Bergen
2
Haworth Borough
Anne Fay
Bergen
2
Little Ferry Borough
Barbara Maldonado
Bergen
2
Lodi Borough
Vincent Carurso
Bergen
2
Lyndhurst Twp
Don Spagnuolo
Bergen
2
Mahwah Township
Brian Campion
Bergen
2
Maywood
Charles Cuccia
Bergen
2
Midland Park Borough�
Adeline Hanna
Bergen
2
Montvale Borough
Rose Curry
Bergen
2
New Milford
Kathy Michkowski
Bergen
2
North Bergen Municipal Utilities Authority
Frank Pestana
Bergen
2
Oakland Borough
Richard Kunze
Bergen
2
Oradell
Laura Graham
Bergen
2
Ramsey Borough
Bruce Vozeh
Bergen
2
Ridgefield Free Public Library
Jane Forte
Bergen
2
Ridgewood Village
Heather Mailander
Bergen
2
River Edge
Alan Negreann
Bergen
2
Saddle River
Les Shenkler
Bergen
2
South Hackensack Township
Donna Gambutti
Bergen
2
Upper Saddle River
Gene Leporiere
Bergen
2
Wallington Borough
Witold Baginski
Bergen
2
Westwood Borough
John Birkner
Essex
3
City of Orange
Joy Lascari
Essex
3
East Orange Housing Authority
Wilbert O. Gill
Essex
3
Fairfield Township�
Joseph Catenaro
Essex
3
Millburn Township
Alexander McDonald
Essex
3
North Caldwell
Frank Zichelli
Essex
3
Nutley
Mauro Tucci
Essex
3
Nutley BOE
Karen A. Yeamans
Hudson
3
Secaucus Housing Authority
Jacob Naszimento
Hunterdon
3
Clinton Township
Marvin Joss
Hunterdon
3
High Bridge Borough
Michael Pappas
Hunterdon
3
Readington-Lebanon Sewerage Authority
Jill Plesnarski
Hunterdon
3
Township of Union
Grace Brennan
Middlesex
3
Metuchen Borough
Jennifer Maier
Middlesex
3
New Brunswick�
Patty Murray
Middlesex
3
New Brunswick Parking Authority
Mitchell Karon
Middlesex
3
North Brunswick
Kathy Monzo
Middlesex
3
Piscataway Township
Tim Dacey
Somerset
3
Bedminster Township
Judith A. Sullivan
Somerset
3
Bernards Township
Bruce McArthur
Somerset
3
Bernards Twp Sewrage Authority
Thomas Timko
Somerset
3
Bernardsville Borough
Ralph Maresca
Somerset
3
Bernardsville Public Library
Terry Thompson
Somerset
3
Branchburg Township
Denise Piszkowski
Somerset
3
Franklin Township
Thomas Zilinek
Somerset
3
Montgomery Township
Donato Nieman
Somerset
3
Watchung Borough
Hans Juette
Morris
1
Boonton Town of
Neil Henry
Morris
1
Boonton township
Barbara Shepard
Morris
1
Chatham Borough
Vincent DeNave
Morris
1
Chatham Township
Thomas Ciccarone
Morris
1
Chester Borough
Janet Hoven
Morris
1
Denville Township
Michael J. Guarino�
Morris
1
Dover Township
Donald Travisano
Morris
1
Florham Park
Carl Ganger
Morris
1
Hanover Township
Silvio Esposito
Morris
1
Library of the Chathams
Karen Brodsky
Morris
1
Lincoln Park Borough
Perry Mayers�
Morris
1
Long Hill Township
Nancy Malool
Morris
1
Mendham Borough
Jeanne Pugsley
Morris
1
Mendham Township
Marybeth Zichelli
Morris
1
Montville Township
June Hercek
Morris
1
Morris Plains Borough
June Uhrin
Morris
1
Mount Olive Township
Andrew Tatarenko
Morris
1
Mountain Lakes Borough
Mitchell Stern
Morris
1
Musconetcong Sewerage Authority
James Schilling
Morris
1
Netcong Borough
Ralph E. Blakeslee, III
Morris
1
Parsippany-Troy Hill
Ellen Sandman
Morris
1
Randolph Township
Darren Maloney
Morris
1
Rockaway Borough
Patricia Reiche
Morris
1
Rockaway Township
Adam Brewer
Morris
1
Roxbury Township
John Shepherd
Morris
1
Sparta Township
William Close
Morris
1
Washington Township
Teresa Lyons
Morris
1
Washington Township MUA
Christine Kattermann
Morris
1
Wharton
Jon Rheinhardt
Passaic
1
Passaic Valley Water Commission
Gregg Lucianin
Passaic
1
Pompton Lakes MUA
George Decker
Passaic
1
Wanaque Valley Regional Sewerage Authority
Gregory White
Passaic
1
West Milford
Catherine Shanahan
Passaic
1
West Milford MUA
Kelly Love
Sussex
1
Andover Township
Diana Francisco
Sussex
1
Frankford Township
Patricia Bussow
Sussex
1
Lafayette Township
Gail Magura
Sussex
1
Stanhope
Dana Mooney
Sussex
1
Stillwater Township
Lynda Knott
Sussex
1
Vernon Township
Charles G. Voelker
Bergen
2
Alpine Borough
Paul Tomasko
Bergen
2
Edgewater Borough
Greg Franz
Bergen
2
Elmwood Park
Keith Kazmark
Bergen
2
Englewood City
Jesse Coward
Bergen
2
Englewood Cliffs Borough
Catherine Steinel
Bergen
2
Fair Lawn Borough
James VanKruiningen
Bergen
2
Fort Lee Borough
Al Restaino
Bergen
2
Fort Lee Parking Authority
Al Restaino
Bergen
2
Franklin Lakes Borough
Frank Bivona
Bergen
2
Garfield City
Thomas J. Duch